Spread the love

Click here to See Full List of Colleges

Australia
    New South Wales

  1. Australian Catholic University Faculty of Arts and Sciences (Schools of Business) – Australian Catholic University
  2. AIM Business School – Australian Institute of Management Education and Training
  3. Australian Graduate School of Management – University of New South Wales (postgraduate)
  4. The Australian School of Business – University of New South Wales
  5. Charles Sturt University Faculty of Business – Charles Sturt University
  6. Kaplan Business School, Sydney
  7. Macquarie Graduate School of Management – Macquarie University (postgraduate)
  8. Macquarie University Faculty of Business and Economics – Macquarie University
  9. Newcastle Graduate School of Business – University of Newcastle (postgraduate)
  10. S P Jain School of Global Management, Sydney
  11. Southern Cross Business School – Southern Cross University
  12. Sydney Business School – University of Wollongong (postgraduate)
  13. University of New England Faculty of the Professions (School of Business, Economics and Public Policy) – University of New England
  14. University of Newcastle Faculty of Business and Law – University of Newcastle
  15. University of Sydney Business School – University of Sydney
  16. University of Technology, Sydney Faculty of Business – University of Technology, Sydney
  17. University of Western Sydney Business School – University of Western Sydney (postgraduate)
  18. University of Western Sydney College of Business – University of Western Sydney
  19. University of Wollongong Faculty of Commerce – University of Wollongong
  20. Hunter (now Hunter Trade College)
  21. Port Macquarie (now Newman Senior Technical College)
  22. Western Sydney (now Anglican Technical College – Western Sydney)
  23. Central Western NSW (now Central West Trade College)
  24. Central Coast (Gosford)
  25. Illawarra
  26. Queanbeyan
  27. Victoria

  28. AIM Business School – Australian Institute of Management Education and Training
  29. Australian Catholic University Faculty of Arts & Sciences (Schools of Business) – Australian Catholic University
  30. Australian Graduate School of Entrepreneurship – Swinburne University (postgraduate)
  31. Charles Sturt University Study Centres – Charles Sturt University (undergraduate and postgraduate)
  32. Chifley Business School – Chifley Business School (postgraduate)
  33. Deakin Business School – Deakin University (postgraduate)
  34. Deakin University Faculty of Business and Law – Deakin University
  35. Kaplan Business School, Melbourne
  36. La Trobe University Faculty of Law and Management (School of Business) – La Trobe University
  37. Melbourne Business School – University of Melbourne (postgraduate)
  38. Monash Faculty of Business and Economics – Monash University
  39. Monash Graduate School of Business – Monash University (postgraduate)
  40. RMIT University College of Business – RMIT University
  41. Swinburne University of Technology Faculty of Business and Enterprise – Swinburne University
  42. University of Ballarat School of Business – University of Ballarat
  43. Victoria Graduate School of Business – Victoria University (postgraduate)
  44. Victoria University Faculty of Business and Law – Victoria University
  45. Gippsland (Bairnsdale/Sale)
  46. Geelong
  47. Bendigo
  48. Eastern Melbourne
  49. Sunshine
  50. Wannon
  51. Queensland

  52. AIM Business School – Australian Institute of Management Education and Training
  53. Australian Catholic University Faculty of Arts & Sciences (Schools of Business) – Australian Catholic University
  54. Bond University Faculty of Business, Technology and Sustainable Development – Bond University
  55. Bond University School of Business – Bond University (postgraduate)
  56. Brisbane Graduate School of Business – Queensland University of Technology (postgraduate)
  57. Central Queensland University Faculty of Business and Informatics – Central Queensland University
  58. Griffith Business School – Griffith University (postgraduate)
  59. Griffith University Faculty of Business – Griffith University
  60. James Cook University Faculty of Law, Business and the Creative Arts – James Cook University
  61. James Cook University School of Business – James Cook University (postgraduate)
  62. Kaplan Business School, Brisbane
  63. Queensland University of Technology Faculty of Business – Queensland University of Technology
  64. Rhodes Business School (Australia) – Rhodes Business School (Australia)
  65. Southern Cross University Business School – Southern Cross University
  66. University of Queensland Faculty of Business, Economics & Law – University of Queensland
  67. University of Southern Queensland Faculty of Business – University of Southern Queensland
  68. University of the Sunshine Coast Faculty of Business – University of the Sunshine Coast
  69. University of the Sunshine Coast School of Management – University of the Sunshine Coast (postgraduate)
  70. UQ Business School – University of Queensland (postgraduate)
  71. USQ Australian Graduate School of Business – University of Southern Queensland (postgraduate)
  72. Gladstone
  73. Gold Coast (now Australian Industry Trade College – Robina)
  74. North Brisbane (now Australian Trade College North Brisbane)
  75. North Queensland (Townsville)
  76. Australian Technology and Trade College[3]
  77. Western Australia

  78. AIM Business School – Australian Institute of Management Education and Training
  79. Curtin Business School – Curtin University of Technology
  80. Edith Cowan University Faculty of Business and Law – Edith Cowan University
  81. Murdoch Business School – Murdoch University (postgraduate)
  82. Murdoch University Faculty of Law and Business – Murdoch University
  83. Perth Graduate School of Business- Edith Cowan University (postgraduate)
  84. Westbourne College, Perth
  85. University of Notre Dame Business School – University of Notre Dame
  86. UWA Business School – University of Western Australia
  87. Keystone College – Keystone College of Business and Technology
  88. Perth South
  89. Pilbara
  90. South Australia

  91. AIB Business School – Australian Institute of Business
  92. AIM Business School – Australian Institute of Management Education and Training
  93. Flinders Business School – Flinders University (postgraduate)
  94. Flinders University Faculty of Social Sciences – Flinders University
  95. International Graduate School of Business – University of South Australia (postgraduate)
  96. Kaplan Business School, Adelaide
  97. University of Adelaide Business School – University of Adelaide (postgraduate)
  98. University of Adelaide Faculty of the Professions – University of Adelaide
  99. University of South Australia Division of Business – University of South Australia
  100. Northern Adelaide (now St Patrick’s Technical College)
  101. Adelaide South (now Marcellin Technical College)
  102. Spencer Gulf and Outback (Port Augusta/Whyalla)
  103. Tasmania

  104. AIM Business School – Australian Institute of Management Education and Training
  105. Tasmanian School of Business and Economics – University of Tasmania
  106. University of Tasmania Graduate School of Management – University of Tasmania (postgraduate)
  107. Northern Tasmania
  108. Australian Capital Territory

  109. AIM Business School – Australian Institute of Management Education and Training
  110. ANU College of Business and Economics – Australian National University
  111. National Graduate School of Management – Australian National University (postgraduate)
  112. University of Canberra Faculty of Business and Government – University of Canberra
  113. University of Canberra School of Business and Government – University of Canberra (postgraduate)
  114. Northern Territory

  115. AIM Business School – Australian Institute of Management Education and Training
  116. Charles Darwin University Faculty of Law, Business and Arts – Charles Darwin University
  117. Charles Darwin University School of Law and Business – Charles Darwin University (postgraduate)
Taiwan
    Comprehensive universities

  1. National Central University , Zhongli District, Taoyuan City
  2. National Cheng Kung University , East District, Tainan
  3. National Chengchi University , Wenshan District, Taipei
  4. National Chi Nan University , Puli Township, Nantou County
  5. National Chiao Tung University , East District, Hsinchu
  6. National Chiayi University , Chiayi City
  7. , Minxiong Township, Chiayi County
  8. National Chung Cheng University , Minxiong Township, Chiayi County
  9. National Chung Hsing University , South District, Taichung
  10. National Dong Hwa University , Shoufeng Township, Hualien County
  11. National Ilan University , Yilan City, Yilan County
  12. National Pingtung University , Pingtung City, Pingtung County
  13. , Checheng Township, Pingtung County
  14. National Quemoy University , Jinning Township, Kinmen
  15. National Sun Yat-sen University , Gushan District, Kaohsiung
  16. National Taipei University , Sanxia District, New Taipei
  17. National Taitung University , Taitung City, Taitung County
  18. National Taiwan University , Da’an District, Taipei
  19. National Taiwan Ocean University , Zhongzheng District, Keelung
  20. National Tsing Hua University , East District, Hsinchu
  21. National United University , Miaoli City, Miaoli County
  22. National University of Tainan , West Central District, Tainan
  23. National Yang-Ming University , Beitou District, Taipei
  24. University of Taipei , Zhongzheng District, Taipei
  25. , Songshan District, Taipei
  26. Universities of education

  27. National Changhua University of Education , Changhua City, Changhua County
  28. National Kaohsiung Normal University , Lingya District, Kaohsiung
  29. National Taichung University of Education , West District, Taichung
  30. National Taipei University of Education , Da’an District, Taipei
  31. National Taiwan Normal University , Da’an District, Taipei
  32. Universities of art and sports[edit]
  33. National Taiwan Sport University , Guishan District, Taoyuan City
  34. National Taiwan University of Arts , Banqiao District, New Taipei
  35. National Taiwan University of Physical Education and Sport , North District, Taichung
  36. Tainan National University of the Arts , Guantian District, Tainan
  37. Taipei National University of the Arts , Beitou District, Taipei
  38. Universities of science and technology[edit]
  39. National Chin-Yi University of Technology , Taiping District, Taichung
  40. National Formosa University , Huwei Township, Yunlin County
  41. National Kaohsiung University of Science and Technology , Sanmin District, Kaohsiung
  42. , Nanzi District, Kaohsiung
  43. , Yanchao District, Kaohsiung
  44. , Qijin District, Kaohsiung
  45. National Kaohsiung University of Hospitality and Tourism , Xiaogang District, Kaohsiung
  46. National Penghu University of Science and Technology , Magong City, Penghu
  47. National Pingtung University of Science and Technology , Neipu Township, Pingtung County
  48. National Taichung University of Science and Technology , North District, Taichung
  49. National Taipei University of Nursing and Health Science , Beitou District, Taipei
  50. National Taipei University of Technology , Da’an District, Taipei
  51. National Taiwan University of Science and Technology , Da’an District, Taipei
  52. National Yunlin University of Science and Technology , Douliu City, Yunlin County
  53. Institutes and colleges[edit]

  54. National Tainan Junior College of Nursing , West Central District, Tainan
  55. National Taipei University of Business , Zhongzheng District, Taipei
  56. National Taitung Junior College , Taitung City, Taitung County
  57. National Taiwan College of Performing Arts , Neihu District, Taipei
  58. Open universities[edit]
  59. National Open University , Luzhou District, New Taipei
  60. Open University of Kaohsiung , Xiaogang District, Kaohsiung
  61. Private universities and colleges
  62. Aletheia University , Tamsui District, New Taipei
  63. , Madou District, Tainan
  64. Asia University , Wufeng District, Taichung
  65. Chang Gung University , Guishan District, Taoyuan City
  66. Chang Jung Christian University , Guiren District, Tainan
  67. Cheng Shiu University , Niaosong District, Kaohsiung
  68. Chinese Culture University , Shilin District, Taipei
  69. China Medical University , South District, Taichung
  70. Chung Hua University , Xiangshan District, Hsinchu
  71. Chung Shan Medical University , South District, Taichung
  72. Chung Yuan Christian University , Zhongli District, Taoyuan City
  73. CTBC Financial Management College , Annan District, Tainan
  74. Dayeh University , Dacun Township, Changhua County
  75. Far East University , Xinshi District, Tainan
  76. Feng Chia University , Xitun District, Taichung
  77. Fo Guang University , Jiaoxi Township, Yilan County
  78. Fooyin University , Daliao District, Kaohsiung
  79. Fu Jen Catholic University , Xinzhuang District, New Taipei
  80. Hsing Wu University , Linkou District, New Taipei
  81. Hsuan Chuang University , Xiangshan District, Hsinchu
  82. Huafan University , Shiding District, New Taipei
  83. Hungkuang University , Shalu District, Taichung
  84. I-Shou University , Dashu District, Kaohsiung
  85. Kainan University , Luzhu District, Taoyuan City
  86. Kaohsiung Medical University , Sanmin District, Kaohsiung
  87. Kao Yuan University , Luzhu District, Kaohsiung
  88. Kun Shan University , Yongkang District, Tainan
  89. Ling Tung University , Nantun District, Taichung
  90. Mackay Medical College , Sanzhi District, New Taipei
  91. Meiho University , Neipu Township, Pingtung County
  92. Ming Chuan University , Shilin District, Taipei
  93. MingDao University , Pitou Township, Changhua County
  94. Nanhua University , Dalin Township, Chiayi County
  95. Overseas Chinese University , Xitun District, Taichung
  96. Providence University , Shalu District, Taichung
  97. St. John’s University , Tamsui District, New Taipei
  98. Shih Chien University , Zhongshan District, Taipei
  99. , Neimen District, Kaohsiung
  100. Shih Hsin University , Wenshan District, Taipei
  101. Shu-Te University , Yanchao District, Kaohsiung
  102. Soochow University , Shilin District, Taipei
  103. Taipei Medical University , Xinyi District, Taipei
  104. Taiwan Shoufu University , Madou District, Tainan
  105. Tajen University , Yanpu Township, Pingtung County
  106. Tamkang University , Tamsui District, New Taipei
  107. Tatung University , Zhongshan District, Taipei
  108. Toko University , Puzi City, Chiayi County
  109. TransWorld University , Douliu, Yunlin County
  110. Tunghai University , Xitun District, Taichung
  111. Tungnan University , Shenkeng District, New Taipei
  112. Tzu Chi University , Hualien City, Hualien County
  113. University of Kang Ning , Annan District, Tainan
  114. Vanung University , Zhongli District, Taoyuan City
  115. WuFeng University , Minxiong Township, Chiayi County
  116. Yuanpei University , Xiangshan District, Hsinchu
  117. Yuan Ze University , Zhongli District, Taoyuan City
  118. Universities of science and technology

  119. Central Taiwan University of Science and Technology , Beitun District, Taichung
  120. Chang Gung University of Science and Technology , Guishan District, Taoyuan City
  121. , Puzi City, Chiayi County
  122. Chaoyang University of Technology , Wufeng District, Taichung
  123. Chia Nan University of Pharmacy and Science , Rende District, Tainan
  124. Chien Hsin University of Science and Technology , Zhongli District, Taoyuan City
  125. Chienkuo Technology University , Changhua City, Changhua County
  126. Chihlee University of Technology , Banqiao District, New Taipei
  127. China University of Science and Technology , Nangang District, Taipei
  128. China University of Technology , Wenshan District, Taipei
  129. , Hukou Township, Hsinchu County
  130. Chung Chou University of Science and Technology , Yuanlin City, Changhua County
  131. Chung Hwa University of Medical Technology , Rende District, Tainan
  132. Chungyu University of Film and Arts , Xinyi District, Keelung
  133. Hsiuping University of Science and Technology , Dali District, Taichung
  134. HungKuo Delin University of Technology , Tucheng District, New Taipei
  135. Hwa Hsia University of Technology , Zhonghe District, New Taipei
  136. Jinwen University of Science and Technology , Xindian District, New Taipei
  137. Lunghwa University of Science and Technology , Guishan District, Taoyuan City
  138. Ming Chi University of Technology , Taishan District, New Taipei
  139. Minghsin University of Science and Technology , Xinfeng Township, Hsinchu County
  140. Nan Jeon University of Science and Technology , Yanshui District, Tainan
  141. Nan Kai University of Technology , Caotun Township, Nantou County
  142. Southern Taiwan University of Science and Technology , Yongkang District, Tainan
  143. Ta Hwa University of Science and Technology , Qionglin Township, Hsinchu County
  144. Tainan University of Technology , Yongkang District, Tainan
  145. Taipei City University of Science and Technology , Beitou District, Taipei
  146. Taipei University of Marine Technology , Shilin District, Taipei
  147. Taiwan Hospitality and Tourism University , Shoufeng Township, Hualien County
  148. Takming University of Science and Technology , Neihu District, Taipei
  149. Tung Fang Design University , Hunei District, Kaohsiung
  150. Tzu Chi University of Science and Technology , Hualien City, Hualien County
  151. Wenzao Ursuline University of Languages , Sanmin District, Kaohsiung
  152. Yu Da University of Science and Technology , Zaoqiao Township, Miaoli County
  153. Institutes and colleges of technology[edit]

  154. Asia-Pacific Institute of Creativity , Toufen Township, Miaoli County
  155. Ching Kuo Institute of Management and Health , Zhongshan District, Keelung
  156. Dahan Institute of Technology , Xincheng Township, Hualien County
  157. Fortune Institute of Technology , Daliao District, Kaohsiung
  158. , Qishan District, Kaohsiung
  159. Lan Yang Institute of Technology , Toucheng Township, Yilan County
  160. Lee-Ming Institute of Technology , Taishan District, New Taipei
  161. Nanya Institute of Technology , Zhongli District, Taoyuan City
  162. Oriental Institute of Technology , Banqiao District, New Taipei
  163. Tatung Institute of Commerce and Technology , East District, Chiayi City
  164. , Taibao City, Chiayi County
  165. Tzu Hui Institute of Technology , Nanzhou Township, Pingtung County
  166. Junior colleges

  167. Cardinal Tien College of Healthcare and Management , Xindian District, New Taipei
  168. Chung Jen College of Nursing, Health Science and Management , East District, Chiayi City
  169. Hsin Sheng College of Medical Care and Management , Longtan District, Taoyuan District
  170. Jen-Teh Junior College of Medicine, Nursing and Management , Houlong Township, Miaoli County
  171. Kang-Ning Junior College of Medical Care and Management , Neihu District, Taipei
  172. Kaomei College of Health Care and Management , Meinong District, Kaohsiung
  173. Mackay Medicine, Nursing and Management College , Beitou District, Taipei
  174. Min-Hwei College of Health Care Management , Liuying District, Tainan
  175. Shu Zen College of Medicine and Management , Luzhu District, Kaohsiung
  176. St. Mary’s Medicine Nursing and Management College , Sanxing Township, Yilan County
  177. Yuh-Ing Junior College of Health Care and Management , Sanmin District, Kaohsiung
  178. Air Force Institute of Technology , Gangshan District, Kaohsiung
  179. Army Academy R.O.C. , Zhongli District, Taoyuan City
  180. Central Police University , Guishan District, Taoyuan City
  181. National Defense Medical Center , Neihu District, Taipei
  182. National Defense University , Bade District, Taoyuan City
  183. Republic of China Air Force Academy , Gangshan District, Kaohsiung
  184. Republic of China Military Academy , Fengshan District, Kaohsiung
  185. Republic of China Naval Academy , Zuoying District, Kaohsiung
  186. Taiwan Police College , Wenshan District, Taipei
Macau
  1. Macau Polytechnic Institute
  2. Macau University of Science and
    Technology
  3. University of Macau
  4. University of Saint Joseph

…View More

Translate »